ELLIPAL Joy

Prawdziwa losowość,Z układu sprzętowego.

Pierwszy na świecie offline’owy generator fraz zalążkowych. ELLIPAL Joy generuje je za pomocą prawdziwego sprzętowego generatora liczb losowych, którego działanie każdy może sprawdzić.

ELLIPAL Joy generating a 15-word Seed Phrase offline
Przejdź do informacji o produkcie
1 z 5

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Pierwszy na świecie generator fraz seed działający offline.

Zielony
€49,00 EUR
Quantity
SZYBKA DOSTAWA Z MOŻLIWOŚCIĄ ŚLEDZENIA

Wysyłka do ponad 140 krajów, a zamówienia są wysyłane w ciągu 48 godzin. Śledź swoje zamówienie tutaj.

ROCZNA GWARANCJA. BEZPŁATNA WYMIANA.

Obowiązuje przez 1 rok. W przypadku kwalifikujących się roszczeń przysługuje bezpłatna wymiana, a nie naprawa.

SAMODZIELNE PRZECHOWYWANIE. ZAWSZE TWOJE.

ELLIPAL nigdy nie przechowuje ani nie uzyskuje dostępu do Twoich aktywów, kluczy, haseł ani danych odzyskiwania.

Dlaczego ELLIPAL Joy

Losowe. Offline. Otwórz, aby sprawdzić.

Fraza zalążkowa jest tak bezpieczna, jak losowość, która za nią stoi, dlatego powinieneś móc dokładnie zobaczyć, jak została utworzona.

szum analogowy

Losowość według fizyki

Z analogowego szumu układu, a nie z oprogramowania.

brak sieci

Zaprojektowane do pracy offline

Brak połączenia z Wi-Fi, Bluetooth ani siecią.

open source

otwarte oprogramowanie

Sprawdź, jak utworzono każdą frazę na GitHubie.

Gdzie zaczyna się Twoje nasiono

Losowość jest podstawą bezpieczeństwa.

Twoja fraza odzyskiwania to kopia zapasowa używana do odzyskania portfela. Jeśli jej losowość może zostać przewidziana, każdy portfel utworzony na jej podstawie może być zagrożony. ELLIPAL Joy generuje ją na podstawie rzeczywistych zakłóceń sprzętowych w układzie ST, dzięki czemu pozostaje nieprzewidywalna i znana tylko Tobie.

ELLIPAL Joy generating a Seed Phrase from hardware noise
Oprogramowanie open source

Nie ufaj. Sprawdź.

Kod ELLIPAL Joy jest w pełni open source. Każdy może sprawdzić, jak tworzona jest każda fraza, i zweryfikować to na stronie GitHub. Nie wierz nam na słowo — sprawdź to samodzielnie.

ELLIPAL Joy with GitHub source-code verification graphic
standard BIP39

Jeden standard. Każdy portfel.

ELLIPAL Joy tworzy frazę początkową BIP39 zawierającą 12, 15, 18, 21 lub 24 słowa. Zaimportuj ją do niemal każdego portfela, aby odzyskanie dostępu nigdy nie zależało od jednego urządzenia.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase compatible with BIP39 Wallets
Łatwy w użyciu

Cztery kroki, w pełni offline.

Włącz i generuj. Bez aplikacji, konta ani połączenia.

01 GenerujJeden przycisk. Działa od razu po włączeniu.
ELLIPAL Joy prompt to generate a Seed Phrase
02 WybierzWybierz 12, 15, 18, 21 lub 24 słowa.
ELLIPAL Joy screen for selecting 12, 15, 18, 21 or 24 words
03 Kopia zapasowaZapisz każde słowo we właściwej kolejności i przechowuj je bezpiecznie.
ELLIPAL Joy displaying Seed Phrase words for offline backup
04 OdzyskajUżyj swojej frazy zalążkowej, aby przywrócić dostęp do portfela.
ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase being used to Recover Wallet on ELLIPAL Titan 2.0
Dlaczego ELLIPAL Joy

Najczęściej zadawane pytania, konkretne odpowiedzi.

Prawdziwa losowość sprzętowa, generowana offline i znana tylko Tobie.

Obawiasz się włamania?

Pełna izolacja sieci: brak Wi-Fi, Bluetooth ani połączeń.

Czy to naprawdę losowe?

Tak. Układ czerpie losowość z fizycznego szumu analogowego, a nie z przewidywalnego oprogramowania.

Czy może być wstępnie załadowane?

Nie, i nie musisz wierzyć nam na słowo. Kod jest w pełni otwartoźródłowy, więc każdy może dokładnie sprawdzić na GitHubie, co robi.

Działa z innymi portfelami?

Kompatybilny z każdym portfelem obsługującym standard BIP39, sprzętowym lub programowym.

Specyfikacja

Specyfikacja techniczna

Bezpieczeństwo
LosowośćSprzętowy TRNG (układ ST), 32-bitowy, obwód analogowy
Ścieżka generowaniaPojedyncza ścieżka sprzętowa, bez programowego PRNG
StandardBIP39: fraza seed składająca się z 12/15/18/21/24 słów
ŁącznośćBrak. W pełni offline, bez Wi-Fi, Bluetooth ani transmisji danych przez USB
KodOtwarty kod źródłowy, możliwy do audytu na GitHubie
KompatybilnośćDowolny sprzętowy lub programowy portfel BIP39
PrzechowywanieBrak. Joy nie przechowuje żadnej kopii
Specyfikacja fizyczna
Wymiary37 × 37 × 37 mm
Waga36,2 g

Co mówią nasi klienci

Customer Reviews

Overall rating: 4.9 / 5 from 42 reviews.

Does exactly what it should , a 24-word secret with scrutinized open source code.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you, Tiago! We're glad the ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator delivered exactly what you expected and that its transparent, open-source design gives you confidence in generating a 24-word Seed Phrase.

Great bit of kit

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Hello! Your positive review is a great encouragement to our team. We are committed to providing you with an even better experience while using ELLIPAL. Thank you for being a member of our community!

Perfect item for someone exploring more Web3 and generating more wallets. You have a device in your hand that generates your amount of code words up to 24 at the touch of a button! Air gapped! Just power up, pick you select amount of needed code words and your set!

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Ready to use soon , will forward more later :)))

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you for your support! We’re glad to hear you're getting ready to use it soon. Feel free to share more thoughts later — we’re always here to hear from you!

Good Support And the gadget is working fine 👍

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you! Great to hear the device is working well and our support met your expectations. We appreciate your trust!

This unit works seemlessly with my Titan 2.0 wallet.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you for your feedback! We're delighted to hear that JOY meets your expectations. The offline generation feature is designed to prevent network attacks and ensure absolute security. As an open-source product, all programs can be tested and verified for transparency. We strive to provide a smooth and secure experience with all our products. If you have any further feedback or questions, please don't hesitate to reach out.

Topppppp

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: We appreciate your feedback! We make the program public so that anyone can check the generated rules. Offline generation of JOY could prevent network attacks and provide absolute security.

Love this device, even though seed phrases are usually given to you at the time when accounts are open. What would be awesome if Ellipal added a password generator as well.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Customer photo review of ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Заказ очень понравился. Исполнение превосходное. Благодарю и рекомендую такой товар.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Customer photo review of ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

The joy nmemonic generator works real well. I think it is an excellently engineered product. I am not convinced that true random really matters, but what matters is that you will know your words were not pre-programmed. Also be careful that mnemonic words on one wallet do not always transfer to a wallet by a different maker. Do a little testing first with various wallets and a little funds.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Customer photo review of ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

I bought this for extra security, being able to make my own pass-phrases offline. It’s open source and what an easy product to use. It’s well worth the money to be even more secure. It’s an addition I’m glad I added to my order!

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

I love this product!!!, Now I can generate my own recovery phrases, offline with any risks.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you.

Customer photo review of ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

我的视频: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w6wdaQQlca0 专题:ELLIPAY Joy---有趣的钱包助记词生成器

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you so much of Ellipal Joy review video

The Ellipal Joy is a fun little gadget, albeit mostly useless :) + Beautiful design + Very intuitive to use + Software is open-source - No guarantee that it runs original software (no tamper seal, no trusted boot, ...) - No guarantee that it generates truly random keys. There could be a backdoored RNG for all I know.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you for reviews, Since the Joy is open source, You can check the source of generates truly random keys. or you can also import your own BIP39 Standard code.

Customer photo review of ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Good product to generate offline your 12, 15, 18, 21 , 24 seedphrases. Looks cute and is easy to use :D

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you

Customer photo review of ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

It’s simply amazing, and very easy to use, indeed a wonderful must tool for the crypto safety. ANT (PBAC)

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Customer photo review of ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Amazing product. I did not even know that a great product is available in the market. I always doubted preset mnemonic phrases. This is a very good solution for that. It does not matter whatever the hardware or software wallet you use, it is always better to generate the mnemonic phrase from this device. So you are 100% risk-free & this is an open-source product. Thank you Ellipal

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: That's great and fully explain what is Ellipal Joy and how it works. Thank you so much,

Customer photo review of ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Love it, after i read it is open source, order it immediately. I create multiple 24 seed phrase accounts for my hot wallet and cold accounts.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Customer photo review of ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

A simple yet super important little safety cube. Now i know why it's name Joy as it solved all my problem. Btw, hope the price can be reduced to $29.90 as i will buy 10 for my next Christmas gift~ ʕ◉ᴥ◉ʔ

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you so much. We will have more and more air-gapped products for asset safe.

It's actually very easy to use. The problem with most wallets is that the mnemonic generation isn't secure, offline, or open-source. This device simply solves all of that security issues. A pretty simple yet very smart and creative solution!

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Dear Natthakul, The mnemonic generation is Offline, open source, We will public the source in this week.

love the way it operates, never see same things before, can't wait to receive it.

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Yes, The concept and device born on Ellipal ONLY. Generating mnemonic phrase from online devices is a cyber hacking risk . The Joy is totally offline

Looking forward get it , Just order one

ELLIPAL Joy Seed Phrase Generator

Store owner replied: Thank you so much. The Joy can be use for all wallets follows the BIP39 standard mnemonic phrase. It's a cute and lovely Christmas gift.

Co obejmuje zestaw

W pudełku

What's in the box: ELLIPAL Joy offline Seed Phrase generator, charging cord, and user manual